Suoritusjärjestys sarjoittain

Suoritusjärjestys sarjoittain

 

 

8-10 vuotiaat

1.TiVoLi / Zibenit
2.TVS Illusion / Efise 08
3.Haka Gym / Pippurit Siniset
4.TTNV / Ilda
5.TV / Aura
6.LePa / Verde
7.FNV / Taika A
8.Haka Gym / Pippurit Turkoosit
9.KRV / Adalmiinat Y
10.RaIsku / Iris 08
11.KRV / Adalmiinat X
12.LePa / Bianco
13.NVS / Vionat
14.TTNV / Atla
15.TV / Serena
16.JNV / Belidea
17.RaIsku / ISKU AGG Iris
18.TKT / Veronica
  

 

10-12 vuotiaat

1.Haka Gym / Cinnamon
2.TTNV / Aida
3.KRV / Anelmat Flex
4.RaIsku / ISKU AGG Isla
5.KRV / Anelmat X
6.FNV / Jäähile
7.LS Pori / Zirkonium
8.KRV / Anelmat Point
9.NVS / Team Pink
10.RaIsku / Isla 05
11.TTNV / Fiona
12.TV / Meea Jr
13.ToVoLi / Freija
14.JNV / Belinda
15.JNV / Belissa
16.HVoLi / Lumie
17.TV / Team Minetit
18.Syke / SnowDrop
19.NVS / Firella
20.TiVoLi / Mimoce
21.JNV / Beliatta
22.SNV / Lauha
  

 

12-14 kilpasarja

1.Va-Ty / Felis
2.TY / Ixia
3.TiVoLi / Muruset
4.VNV / Corallit
5.KRV / Alinat X
6.HämVs / Rosaliinat
7.NVS / Eledia
8.ToVoLi / Fiore
9.KRV / Alinat Y
10.TV / Rosette
11.HVoLi / Viole
12.RaIsku / Idra 04
13.YLI / Kaisla
14.SVO / Liliac
15.TV / Onessia Jr
16.TVS Illusion / Kilpa Illusion Valentine
17.RaIsku / Isku Kilpa Idra
  

 

12-14 SM-sarja

1.JNV/ Celer
2.SNV / Louna
3.TV / Meea
4.TTNV / Vida
5.TV / Team Meea
6.LaTy / Valerie
7.LaTy / Verla
8.RaIsku / ISKU AGG Idra
9.TVS Illusion / Illusion Valentine
10.OVO / Team Atomit
11.OVO / Atomit 05
  

 

14-16 kilpasarja

1.SVO / Minesia
2.NVS / Fannit
3.TV / Onette
4.TV / Onessia
5.KRV / Ariella
6.TV / Onette Jr PERUNUT
7.HämVs / Spiraliinat
8.LaTy / Blue Jr
9.YLI / Valo
10.TTNV / Polaris
11.RaIsku / Isku Kilpa Nikhi
12.JNV / Auria
  

 

14-16 SM-sarja

1.TV/TapErä/SC Vantaa / Minetit Elite United
2.JNV / Lumo
  

 

16-20 kilpasarja

1.TVS Illusion / Kilpa Illusion
2.TV / Onella
3.LS Pori / Mimosa
4.FNV / Lumitähdet
5.JNV / Viola
6.KTU / Pionit
7.LaTy / Blue
8.TVS Illusion / Kilpa Illusion Jr
9.KNV / Lilia
10.RaIsku / Isku Kilpa Sr
11.RaIsku / Isku Kilpa Jr
  

 

yli 16 SM-sarja

1.TV / Minetit
2.JNV / Sirius Nova

 

 

yli 18 kilpasarja

1.SVO / Godetia
2.KRV / Aveo
3.JNV / Vaniljat
4.TTNV / Kofore
5.TV / Minetit VerySenior